按 Enter 到主內容區

對於本網站提供之相關資訊,如有任何疑義,請逕向公(發)布機關洽詢。

經濟部民國115年9月4日經授貿字第11550083580號

預告「限制輸入貨品表」,增列CCC2404.91.00.10-6「以口服方式攝入尼古丁之含尼古丁產品,且非戒菸輔助用產品」及其輸入規定代號「111」修正草案

MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC AFFAIRS Notice is hereby given, to commence a period of public comments for the draft amendment of "List of Commodities Subject to Import Restriction" by adding CCC2404.91.00.10-6: "Preparations containing nicotine, intended for the intake of nicotine into the human body by oral application, and not to assist smokers to stop smoking" and its import regulation coded as "111"

回頂端